We would like to congratulate Participants of the 3d CFA Institute Research Challenge in Ukraine!

   

Academy of Labour and Social Relations

Alfred Nobel University, Dnipropetrovsk

Team Captain

Alexander Greshko

Team Captain

Nikolay Andreenko

 

Olga Vazhnova

 

Oksana Ilchenko

 

Natasha Melnichenko

 

Mikita Chabanenko

 

Okana Molnar

 

Kyrylo Harus

 

Andrey Pogrebnuy

 

Tanya Rudenko

Faculty Adviser

Yanina Tkachenko

Faculty Adviser

Olga Shtanko

Chernihiv State Institute of Economics and Management

Chernihiv State Technological University

Team Captain

Kateryna Martynenko

Team Captain

Anastasiia Snytko

 

Inna Demidenko

 

Serhiy Ganzha

 

Dmitriy Shatyrko

 

Kateryna Chan

 

Julia Kolyuka

 

Julia Bochok

 

Artem Khristovskyi

 

 

Faculty Adviser

Lyudmyla Remneva

Faculty Adviser

Iaroslav Petrakov

Donetsk National Technical University

Donetsk National University

Team Captain

Mykhailo Domnych

Team Captain

Marina Baglaya

 

Maryna Kniievska

 

Pavlo Lager

 

Oleksandra Safronova

 

Julya Matveeva

 

Liubov Balashova

 

Nastya Plaksina

 

 

 

Kyrylo Borovyi

Faculty Adviser

Daur Zukhba

Faculty Adviser

Oleksandra Laktionova

Kharkiv National Economic University

Kyiv National Economic University

Team Captain

Artem Nevolnik

Team Captain

Kostiantyn Vasiuk

 

Oksana Mishchenko

 

Mykyta Kuzmenko

 

Vitaliy Chernikov

 

Taras Reshetiuk

 

Anna Borodina

 

Igor Rozkvas

 

Oleksiy Ryabyshev

 

Andrij Kolesnyk

Faculty Adviser

Natalia Vnukova

Faculty Adviser

Larisa Antoniuk

Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics

Kyiv School of Economics

Team Captain

Maxim Shvachko

Team Captain

Borys Trofimov

 

Yuliia Kushchynska

 

Anna Sagatovich

 

Tetiana Holovko

 

Ruslan Gibaiev

 

Yulia Tarchevskaya

 

Mykhailo Oliinyk

 

 

 

Mykhailo Iavorskyi

Faculty Adviser

Larisa Ligonenko

Faculty Adviser

Tom Coupe

Lutsk National Technical University

Lviv Ivan Franko National University

Team Captain

Yulia Sagan

Team Captain

Maryana Sydoriv

 

Iryna Pashchuk

 

Nataliia Vovk

 

Vladyslav Roshkevych

 

Valeriia Kul

 

Iryna Khomatska

 

Solomiia Sedorenko

 

Olexandr Seryapov

 

Roman Khamula

Faculty Adviser

Nadiya Khvyshchun

Faculty Adviser

Yaroslav Prytula

National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"

National University of “Kyiv-Mohyla Academy”

Team Captain

Polina Kanel

Team Captain

Uliana Zabolotna

 

Oleh Domanskyy

 

Maria Pinyak

 

Tatyana Kalambet

 

Mariana Pelykh

 

Andrey Terentyev

 

Anastasiia Gryshyna

 

Vladislav Terentyev

 

Sophia Senchuk

Faculty Adviser

Nadezhda Egorova

Faculty Adviser

Iryna Lukianenko

National University of “Ostroh Academy”

National University of State Tax Service of Ukraine

Team Captain

Mykolya Chichilinskyy

Team Captain

Sergiy Myhalevych

 

Olexandr Petroshchuk

 

Roman Vorobey

 

Vadym Tymeichuk

 

Anastasiya-Uliana Pylypiv

 

Vitaliia Yaremko

 

Iryna Grygor

 

 

 

Valeriya Zhanzharova

Faculty Adviser

Natalia Ivanchuk

Faculty Adviser

Olga Pizhuk

Odessa  I.I.Mechnikov National University

Petro Mohyla Black Sea State University

Team Captain

Olena Chystiakova

Team Captain

Oleksandr Voloshyn

 

Snizhana Sosiedova

 

Bogdan Glavaty

 

Victoria Filipchuk

 

Iuliia Khachaturova

 

Eduard Kochetov

 

Yana Rybchynchuk 

 

Julia Olshevska

 

Tatiana Tatarinova 

Faculty Adviser

Iryna Lomachynska

Faculty Adviser

 Yuriy Verlanov

Poltava National Technical University named after Yuri Kondratyuk

Sumy State University

Team Captain

Maksym Kandzuba

Team Captain

Yulia Shkurko

 

Olga Bondarenko

 

Yulia Fashchuk

 

Oleg Lobach

 

Daria Guzenko

 

Liudmyla Mochona

 

Ann Maga

 

Sergiy Pivtorak

 

Anastasiya Martynenko

Faculty Adviser

Svetlana Sivitskaya

Faculty Adviser

Denys Smolennikov

Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv

Ternopil National Economic University

Team Captain

Andrii Bozhko

Team Captain

Iryna Napadiy

 

Dmytro Holovchuk

 

Olga Stosyshyn

 

Vitalii Ihnatiuk

 

Vitaliy Oleksyuk

 

Dmytro Kaptsan

 

Viktoria Vovk

 

Olha Antropova

 

Kateryna Kostruba

Faculty Adviser

Olena Liubkina

Faculty Adviser

Vasyl Brych

Vinnytsya Financial and Economic University

Yuriy Fedkovich National University of Chernivtsy

Team Captain

Yaroslav Rybak

Team Captain

Nataliia Shabunina 

 

Yana Vertyshko

 

Nadiia Shevchuk 

 

Denys Herasymenko

 

Kostiantyn Nagoliuk 

 

Pavel Fraditskiy

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faculty Adviser

Petro Bilokonny

Faculty Adviser

Anatolii Fesiuk

Zaporizhzhya National Technical University

Team Captain

Margarita Popova

 

Oleksandr Schevchenko

 

Yuliya Scorobogata

 

Artem Demkiv

 

Maria Khandoha

Faculty Adviser

Vladislav Korolkov